Former Deans

Mustafa Tawfiq Khalil

1st Period

From 2001-01-01 To 0000-00-00

Dr. Musa Hasab Elrasoul Khier Elsied

1st Period

From 2007-01-01 To 0000-00-00

Dr. Khalid Hassan Mohmed Ismail Elbeely

1st Period

From 2010-04-13 To 2011-04-22

Dr. Khalid Hassan Mohmed Ismail Elbeely

1st Period

From 2010-10-19 To 2011-04-25

Dr. Khalid Hassan Mohmed Ismail Elbeely

1st Period

From 2010-10-28 To 0000-00-00

Dr. Siddig Blal Ibrahim Balal

1st Period

From 2016-04-01 To 0000-00-00

Dr. Siddig Blal Ibrahim Balal

1st Period

From 2016-05-01 To 0000-00-00

Dr. Siddig Blal Ibrahim Balal

1st Period

From 2016-07-12 To 2019-02-03